Next Banquet
July 8, 2017
Snyder Ballroom
Snyder, Nebraska

Like us on Facebook!
List of all alumni members who have created an account online.
Alumni List
Name City, State Year Graduated
Mrs. Eileen Bose Fremont, NE 1939
Mr. Clifford Schneider Fort Collins, CO 1939
Mr. Dennis Moench (N/A) Omaha, NE 1941
Ms. Ardath Smeal (Renter) Snyder, NE 1941
Mr. Earl Emerson Schneider Snowflake,, AZ 1944
Mr. Earl or Emerson Schneider Snowflake, AZ 1944
Mrs. Ardyce Dames (Legband) Scribner, NE 1946
Mrs. Muriel Thompson (Daberkow) Ocala, FL 1947
Mr. Denis Walter FREMONT, NE 1947
Ms. Lola Scheer (Gerwick) Arlington, NE 1949
Mrs. Mary Cotter (Emanuel) Livermore, CA, CA 1950
Mr. Roger Holmes Omaha, NE 1950
Mr. Roland Renter Fremont, NE 1951
Mr. Willis Legband Valparaiso, NE 1952
Mr. Willis Legband Valparaiso, NE 1952
Mr. Dale Schnoor Hooper, NE 1952
Mrs. Nola Schulenberg (Kienbaum) Eugene, OR 1953
Mrs. Virginia Smith (Virginia Rolf) Costa Mesa, CA 1953
Mrs. Beverly Bower (Crist) Santa Barbara, CA 1954
Mrs. Nita Holmes (Kienbaum) Omaha, NE 1954
Mr. Herman Kaup Osmond, NE 1954
Mr. Marvin Kreikemeier West Point, NE 1954
Mr. bernard reznicek fremont, NE 1954
Mr. Bernard Burger Omaha, NE 1955
Mr. Dale Dirkschneider Warr Acres, OK 1955
Mrs. Leona Kracl (Scheppers) Schuyler, NE 1955
Mr. Paul Meister Fremont, NE 1955
Mr. Karlis Bergmanis Fremont, NE 1956
Mrs. Elaine Burger (Heimann) Omaha, NE 1956
Mr. Carroll Crist Lincoln, NE 1956
Mrs. Margerite Ellis (Monteforte) Rehobeth, AL 1956
Mr. Daniel Kreikemeier Snyder, NE 1956
Mr. Darrell Legband Durant, OK 1956
Mrs. Mary Ann Wordekemper (Heimann) LaVista, NE 1956
Ms. Treva Brandt (Schnoor) Effingham, IL 1957
Mr. Charles Conn Flagstaff, AZ 1957
Mr. Jerry Harnisch Fremont, NE 1957
Mr. Bill Kaup Wayne, NE 1957
Mrs. Mary Jo Maly (Scheppers) Tempe, AZ 1957
Mr. Aaron Faltin Omaha, NE 1958
Mrs. Janet Heller (Heywood) Atkinson, NE 1958
Mrs. Rita Johnson (Gerwick) Fremont, NE 1958
Mrs. rita johnson (gerwick) Fremont, NE 1958
Mrs. Rita Johnson (Gerwick) Fremont, NE 1958
Mrs. Carol Keller (Kraft) Hooper, NE 1958
Ms. Marion Nadrchal (Monteforte) Millington, TN 1958
Mrs. Janice Ortmeier (Parr) Fremont, NE 1958
Mrs. Janice S. Ortmeier (Parr) Fremont, NE 1958
Mrs. Marcie Ortmeier (Marcie Niewohner) Dodge, NE 1958
Mr. John Kreikemeier Alpharetta, GA 1959
Mr. jack lennemann snyder, NE 1959
Mr. Merlin Metschke Snyder, NE 1959
Mr. Alex Meyer Scribner, NE 1959
Mrs. Phyllis Jensen (Heimann) Lincoln, NE 1960
Mr. Gene Kassmeier Hooper, NE 1960
Mrs. Janice Suter (Heimann) Clara City, MN 1960
Mrs. Janet Kirch (Beck) Fremont, NE 1961
Mrs. Diane Peitzmeier (Lennemann) Edmond, OK 1961
Mr. Bernard Scheppers Papillion, NE 1961
Mr. Bernard Scheppers Papillion, NE 1961
Mrs. Martha (Marty) Siedlik (Monteforte) Omaha, NE 1961
Mr. Larry Harnisch Lincoln, NE 1962
Mrs. Marlene Johnson (Heimann) Lincoln, NE 1962
Mr. Frank Monteforte Jr Omaha, NE 1962
Mr. Bernie Niewohner West Point, NE 1962
Mrs. Jan Batenhorst (Niewohner) Wisner, NE 1963
Mr. Diana Harnisch (Meyer) Fremont, NE 1963
Mr. Harlan Metschke Papillion, NE 1963
Mr. James Scheppers Longmont, CO 1963
Mrs. LaDonna Scheppers (Renter) Longmont, CO 1963
Ms. Betty Wietfeld (Burger) Scribner, NE 1963
Mr. Burdell Harnisch Fremont, NE 1964
Mr. Donald Retzlaff Hastings, NE 1964
Mr. Joe Scheppers Omaha, NE 1964
Mrs. Diane Wiese (Smeal) Central City, NE 1964
Mrs. Linda Baumert (Lennemann) West Point, NE 1965
Mr. Larry Foy Waterloo, NE 1965
Mrs. Jane Hollst (Heimann) Mead, NE 1965
Mrs. Helen Sindelar (Dirkschneider) Lincoln, NE 1965
Mrs. Ann Cerny (Baumert) Rogers, NE 1966
Mr. Paul Kaup Corpus Christi, TX 1966
Mr. George Retzlaff Naperville, IL 1966
Ms. Virgene Retzlaff (Heimann) Lake in the Hills, IL 1966
Ms. Renee Smeal Snyder, NE 1966
Mrs. Dorothy Weber (Smeal) Wisner, NE 1966
Ms. Sharon Ash (Gerwick) Phoenix, AZ 1967
Ms. Sharon Ash (Gerwick) Phoenix, AZ 1967
Mrs. Susan Bayer (Minarick) Cedar, MN 1967
Mr. Wayne Beck Dodge, NE 1967
Mrs. Marcille Exner (Metschke) San Diego, CA 1967
Ms. Ellen Gross-Rhode (Smeal) Omaha, NE 1967
Mr. Delwyn Harnisch Lincoln, NE 1967
Mr. Jim Hunke Plymouth, MN 1967
Mrs. Judy Ilten (Langemeier) Valley, NE 1967
Mr. Dale Kassmeier Papillion, NE 1967
Mr. Harvey Meyer scribner, NE 1967
Mrs. Valjean Schallhorn (Beck) Milwaukee, WI 1967
Mr. Lynn Hedell LaVista, NE 1968
Mr. Mike Minarick Omaha, NE 1968
Mrs. JOAN MLNARIK (BAUMERT) HOWELLS, NE 1968
Mrs. Rita Ortmeier (Niewohner) Waterloo, NE 1968
Mr. Leonard Scheppers Gering, NE 1968
Mr. Leonard scheppers Gering, NE 1968
Mrs. Kathy Grobeck (Beck) Omaha, NE 1969
Mr. Al Westerman Glenwood Springs , CO 1969
Mrs. Debbie Wollberg (Schlueter) Snyder, NE 1969
Mrs. Joevette Donner (Farber) Burwell, NE 1970
Mr. Paul Lennemann Glenwood, IA 1970
Mr. Todd Papstein Norfolk, NE 1970
Mr. Todd Papstein norfolk, NE 1970
Mr. John Smeal Scribner, NE 1970
Mrs. Patricia Tingelhoff (Burger) Sergeant Bluff, IA 1970
Mrs. Denise Cerny (Smeal) Omaha, NE 1971
Mr. Gerald Dirkschneider Fremont, NE 1971
Mr. Gerald Dirkschneider Fremont, NE 1971
Mrs. JoDene Jedlicka (Westermann) Norfolk, NE 1971
Mrs. Nancy L Klein (Molle) Concord, OH 1971
Ms. Peggy Lindahl (Minarick ) Mpls, MN 1971
Mr. Ted Minarick Morse Bluff, NE 1971
Mrs. Rebecca Renner (Spath) North Bend, NE 1971
Ms. Joleen Renner (Kreikemeier) West Point, NE 1971
Mr. LaVern Renter Cibilo, TX 1971
Mrs. Peggy Smeal (Fredrickson) Scribner, NE 1971
Mrs. Linda Mueller (Schroeder) Scribner, NE 1972
Mr. Robert Fredrickson Jr. West Point, NE 1974
Mr. Dan Molle Fremont, NE 1974
Mr. David Neesen Stafford, VA 1974
Mr. Stephen Renter Fremont, NE 1974
Mrs. Lori Scherer (Smeal) Beemer, NE 1974
Mr. michael hunke north bend, NE 1975
Mr. Gary Niewohner Scribner, NE 1975
Ms. Marla Prenzlow (Molle) Snyder, NE 1975
Mr. David Westermann Columbus, NE 1975
Mr. Mel Wittmaack Richardson, TX 1977
Mrs. Lisa Boyd (Fredrickson) Hastings, NE 1978
Mr. Thomas Neesen Deferiet, NY 1978
Mrs. Kim Krienert (Kienbaum) Scribner, NE 1979
Mrs. Lois Oligmueller (Westermann) West Point, NE 1979
Mr. David Jelinek Topeka, KS 1980
Mr. Tim Kaup Nickerson, NE 1980
Mr. Leon Lennemann Hooper, NE 1980
Ms. Junelle Lopour (Neesen) Leigh, NE 1980
Mrs. Judy Luebbert (Kreikemeier) West Point, NE 1980
Mrs. Lori Crump (Heimann) Wylie, TX 1981
Ms. Barbara Henkensiefken (Prenzlow) Shawnee, KS 1981
Mr. Mark Kreikemeier Snyder, NE 1981
Mr. Patrick Neesen Norfolk, NE 1981
Mr. Mark Reznicek Omaha, NE 1981
Ms. Annette Ebel (Legband) Scribner, NE 1982
Ms. Linda Emanuel (Niewohner) North Bend, NE 1982
Mr. Larry Heimann Chandler, AZ 1982
Mr. Allan Kreikemeier West Point, NE 1982
Mrs. Sharon Meyer (Renter) Scribner, NE 1982
Mr. Mark Ortmeier Lincoln, NE 1982
Mr. Jeff Schoeneck Arlington , NE 1982
Mrs. Beth Schuetze (Smeal) West Point, NE 1982
Ms. Jody Hunke (Jody Hunke) Lincoln, NE 1983
Mr. Jeff Metschke lincoln, NE 1983
Mrs. Donna Meyer (Litz) West Point, NE 1983
Mr. Brian Ferris Hubbard, NE 1984
Mr. Jim Metschke Lincoln, NE 1984
Ms. Shaunna Meyer Lincoln, NE 1984
Ms. Patty Sutton (Heimann) Gretna, NE 1984
Mrs. Jolene Tawney (Niewohner) Fremont, NE 1984
Mrs. Janelle Flanders (Metschke) Springfield, MO 1985
Mr. Jay Smeal Lincoln, NE 1985
Mr. David Giesselmann Jonston, IA 1986
Mr. Rodney Hunke Wayne, NE 1986
Mr. Darren Lennemann Las Vegas, NV 1986
Mr. Mike Metschke Snyder, NE 1986
Mr. Bryan Smeal Snyder, NE 1986
Mr. Russel Vakiner Phoenix, AZ 1986
Mr. Mark Wellman Columbus, NE 1986
Mr. Joel Hunke Snyder, NE 1987
Mr. David Kassmeier Norfolk, NE 1987
Mr. Bruce Kreikemeier West Point, NE 1987
Mr. tim legband omaha, NE 1987
Ms. Yvonne Meyer (Meyer) Lincoln, NE 1987
Mr. Steve Niewohner Scribner, NE 1987
Ms. barbara crom belmer (crom) Fremont, NE 1988
Mrs. Tricia Ehrisman (Kreikemeier) Plano, TX 1988
Mrs. Jennifer Nottlemann (Hunke) Lincoln, NE 1988
Mr. Ray Barker Fremont, NE 1989
Mr. Jeff Heimann Frisco, TX 1989
Mrs. Annette Hawkins (Kreikemeier) Eagan, MN 1990
Mr. Trent Meyer Fontanelle, NE 1990
Mr. Travis Kreikemeier Omaha, NE 2001
Mrs. Trisha Throener (Dirkschneider) Dodge, NE 2001

If you need any help, please Contact Us.